Francuska Akademia Sztuki i Techniki Filmowej
Nagrody:
Justine Triet, Marie-Ange Luciani, David Thion
Jean-Baptiste Durand, Anais Bertrand
Jeanne Herry, Hugo Sélignac, Alain Attal
Cédric Kahn, Benjamin Elalouf
Thomas Cailley, Pierre Guyard
Sprawa Goldmana
Królestwo zwierząt
Ojciec Pierre
Tylko my dwoje
Yannick
Anatomia upadku
Little Girl Blue
Latem
Le Ravissement
Chien de la casse
Zawsze będę widzieć wasze twarze
Twierdzenie Marguerite
La fille de son père
Le consentement
La voie royale
De grandes espérances
Justine Triet, Arthur Harari
Jean-Baptiste Durand
Jeanne Herry
Nathalie Hertzberg, Cédric Kahn
Thomas Cailley, Pauline Munier
Valérie Donzelli, Audrey Diwan
Vanessa Filho
Catherine Breillat
David Cailley
Simon Beaufils
Jonathan Ricquebourg
Patrick Ghiringhelli
Nicolas Bolduc
Andrea Laszlo De Simone
Gabriel Yared
Delphine Malaussena
Vitalic
Guillaume Roussel
Ariane Daurat
Jürgen Doering
Pascaline Chavanne
Nu Yên-Khê Tran
Thierry Delettre
Laurent Sénéchal
Françis Vesin
Valérie Loiseleux
Yann Dedet
Lilian Corbeille
Stéphane Taillasson
Emmanuelle Duplay
Angelo Zamparutti
Toma Baqueni
Julia Lemaire
Fabrice Osinski, Raphael Sohier, Matthieu Fichet, Niels Barletta
Julien Sicart, Fanny Martin, Jeanne Delplancq, Olivier Goinard
Rémi Daru, Guadalupe Cassius, Loïc Prian, Marc Doisne
Erwan Kerzanet, Sylvain Malbrant, Olivier Guillaume
David Rit, Gwennolé Le Borgne, Olivier Touche, Cyril Holtz, Niels Barletta
Cyrille Bonjean, Bruno Sommier, Jean-Louis Autret
Thomas Duval
Lise Fischer, Cédric Fayolle
Olivier Cauwet
Léo Ewald
Léa Domenach, Antoine Rein, Fabrice Goldstein
Iris Kaltenbäck, Alice Bloch-Robin, Thierry de Clermont Tonnerre
Sébastien Vanicek, Harry Tordjman
Stéphan Castang, Thierry Lounas, Claire Bonnefoy
Monia Chokri
Marco Bellocchio
Aki Kaurismäki
Christopher Nolan
Wim Wenders
Kaouther Ben Hania, Nadim Cheikhrouha
Fanny Molins, Chloé Servel, Nicolas Tiry
Mona Achache, Laetitia Gonzalez, Yael Fogiel
Claire Simon, Kristina Larsen
Nicolas Philibert, Milena Poylo, Gilles Sacuto, Celine Loiseau
Chiara Malta, Sébastien Laudenbach, Marc Irmer, Emmanuel-Alain Raynal, Pierre Baussaron
Alain Ughetto, Alexandre Cornu, Jean-François Le Corre, Mathieu Courtois
Jérémie Périn, Didier Creste
Alice Douard, Marie Boitard
Nans Laborde-Jourdàa, Margaux Lorier
Paul Rigoux, Anne Luthaud
Basile Vuillemin, Thomas Guentch
Mathilde Bédouet, Ninon Chapuis, Thibault de Gantès, Lucas Le Postec, Simon Ingelaere
Charlie Belin, Virginie Giachino, Jean-Stéphane Michaux
Denis Do, Sébastien Onomo
Gala Hernández López, Ninon Chapuis, Thibault de Gantès, Lucas Le Postec
Hugo David, Raphaël Quenard, Anais Bertrand
Claude Delafosse, Yves Bouveret
Proszę czekać…